Hall Of Fame

Die Majestäten des Schützenverein Pötzen e. V. Schützenkönige & Schützenköniginnen
von 1953 bis heute

Pokal König

Schützenkönige

1953 Hermann Schröder
1965 Heinz Schöppe
1966 Arnold Bittner
1967 Karl Kräml
1968 Werner Olbrich
1969 Gerhard Jaretzke
1970 Manfred Krinke
1971 Wolfgang Bittner
1972 Arnold Bittner
1973 Werner Müller
1974 Horst Duschek
1975 Holger Strauß
1976 Herrmann Brandt
1977 Rolf Scharff
1978 Horst Krinke
1979 Wolfgang Bittner
1980 Franz Maier
1981 Heinrich Hachmeister
1982 Werner Müller
1983 Dieter Ketelhake
1984 Günther Eberhardt
1985 Arnold Bittner
1986 Rolf Scharff
1987 Günther Eberhardt
1988 Karl Kräml
1989 Holger Strauß
1990 Horst Krinke
1991 Heiner Kräml

1992 Horst Petrausch
1993 Fred Gellner
1994 Karl Kräml
1995 Harry Hermann
1996 Friedel Waschkowitz
1997 Heinrich Hachmeister
1998 Klaus-Dieter Diemler
1999 Horst Petrausch
2000 Horst Krinke
2001 Matthias Müller
2002 Edmund Müller
2003 Manfred Krinke
2004 Franz Maier
2005 Horst Krinke
2006 Heinrich Hachmeister
2007 Friedrich Erdmann
2008 Patrick Klös
2009 Karl Schulte
2010 Uwe Staufenbiel
2011 Heinrich Hachmeister
2012 Arno Schmökel
2013 Edmund Müller
2014 Karl Kräml
2015 Heinrich Hachmeister
2016 Klaus Glagan
2017 Karl Schulte
2018 Bernd Bastian
2019 Klaus Glagan

Schützenköniginnen

1966 Ursula Schröder
1967 Ruth Schwarzenberg
1968 Ruth Fauth
1969 Gertrud Lange
1970 Ruth Schwarzenberg
1971 Marlies Söhlke
1972 Ruth Fauth
1973 Karin Duscheck
1974 Ruth Bültemeier
1975 Ute Bittner
1976 Ruth Bültemeier
1977 Ruth Hofmann
1978 Gertrud Lange
1979 Marianne Schöppe
1980 Lisa Scharff
1981 Ruth Hofmann
1982 Gertrud Lange
1983 Ute Bittner
1984 Ulla Kettelharke
1985 Ruth Hofmann
1986 Gertrud Lange
1987 Heide Niehus
1988 Alice Requardt
1989 Gertrud Bastian
1990 Gertrud Lange
1991 Karin Borutta
1992 Jutta Jung

1993 Gertrud Lange
1994 A.Kräml
1995 Gertrud Bastian
1996 W.Schäfer
1997 Gertrud Lange
1998 Jutta Jung
1999 Gertrud Rzardkowski
2000 Ulli Rottmann
2001 Brigitte Kelch
2002 Ruth Hofmann
2003 Alice Requardt
2004 Gertrud Lange
2005 Esther Kugeler
2006 Manuela Müller
2007 Alice Requardt
2008 Patricia Brandt
2009 Ruth Müller
2010 Alice Requardt
2011 Gertrud Lange
2012 Ruth Müller
2013 Patricia Brandt
2014 Gertrud Lange
2015 Ursel Nordmeyer
2016 Patricia Brandt
2017 Alice Requardt
2018 Ruth Müller
2019 Manuela Müller

Pokal König

Jugendkönig / Jugendköniginnen

1973 M. Hofmann
1974 M. Hofmann
1975 A. Weist
1976 F. Requardt
1977 W. Kosinow
1979 I. Hachmeister
1980 Ines Hachmeister
1981 A. Hofmann
1982 A. Hofmann
1983 G. Kettelharke
1984 M. Gellner
1985 Carsten Hachmeister
1986 Oliver Kelch
1987 M. Gellner
1988 Inga Schulte
1989 Birgit Schwuttke
1990 Carsten Hachmeister
1991 M. Kelch

1992 Dennis Kräml
1993 M. Rottmann
1994 Olaf Bastian
1995 Inga Schulte
1996 Carmen Deuter
1997 M. Müller
1998 S. Brandt
1999 C. Laumen
2001 Martin Storbeck
2003 Ann Kathrin Jung
2004 Martin Storbeck
2005 Jasmin Möhle
2006 Ann Kathrin Jung
2007 Erik Dippel
2008 Jasmin Möhle
2010 Tatjana Jung
2011 Ann Kathrin Jung